Hall of Fame

Where we honour those who have helped us to create our games. Thankyou so much for your support!

Patreon backers

Aaron Reed, Aitch Wai, Andrew Grant, Andrew Woodbridge, Ang G, Angel Garcia Jimenez, Arne Handt, Ava Foxfort, Barac Wiley, Barbara Stecka, Ben Taels, Bethany Harvey, Blake Ryan, Brandon Wright, Bryan, Charlie Etheridge-Nunn, Cheryl W, Christopher Allen, CJ Romer, Cleo Schmitz, Codi Pursley, Cody Black, Colin Matter, Côme Martin, Craig Moloney, D Cardillo, Dale Blackburn, Dale Lewis, Dana Jadzia, David Miguel Rivas Ascaso, David Morrison, Derek, Diana Moon, Donald Wheeler, Dr. Mitch, Driplets, Duncan Harris, Edward Ingold, Eleanor Hingley, Elizabeth Lovegrove, Elizabeth Wootten, Ethan Harvey, Eva Schiffer, Federico, Flavio Mortarino, Frances KR, G, George Stankow, Ghulghail, Graham, Gram Davies, Gustavo Campanelli, Harald Eckmüller, HughBOM, Hugh Platt, Imogen, Ivan Towlson, Jay Schindler, Jeffrey Collyer, Jesse Edmond, Jim Reader, Jirka maršík, J.C. Lundberg, Joe, Joe Neil, Johannes, John Atkinson, John Bogart, John Reynolds, John Ryan, Jon Cole, Jonathan Korman, Joshua Bennett, Kameleon, Kristine Amdor, Laura G, Laurel Halbany, Loot the Room, Loren Peterson, M Sean Molley, Marcel De Jong, Marchmain, Mark H, Mark Majcher, Mark Wiand, Marin T, Martin Glassborrow, Mathias Belger, Matt, Matt Hancock, Mattia Belletti, Max Airborne, Max Kämmerer, Mike Ferdinando, Mina McJanda, MRAI, MyBatteryIsLow, Nick Bate, Noah Schoenholtz, Netherbook, Noon Films, One Eyed Man, Panu Laukkanen, Pedro Garcia, Penda Tomlinson, Rapscallion, Rob, Sam Gregory, Sarah Bolling, Sidney Icarus, Speak the Sky, Splendidduchess, Stefan, Steven Kaye, Susan S, Sweater, Tech Ghoul, Thorsten, Thyme Paradox, Tiest Vilee, Tom, Tom Tancredi, Tomas Seymour-Turner, Trip Space-Parasite, Ursidice, Vladimir Barash, W.H. Arthur, Werty Williams, Wordsmith, Zac Wood.

Wreck This Deck Crowdfunding backers

Wreck Your Deck: Andrew B., Emma Aracni, Jon Finnegan, Lydia Munster, Nepettable, Pedro(Te), Prince Flash, Sarah Ditson, Steph Palmer, Steven Tartick.

Wreck This Deck print zine with art print: Amanda C., Amanda Jennings, Anastasia Mevorach, Ashes Guinevere Ophelia Norwig, Ben Sheriff, Christian Sheppard, Diane Creveling, Elizabeth Jaye, Javier linaza , Kip, Mike Tovar, Mister Would, Natalie Duleba, Nick Bate, Nova Miller, Owen Alexander, Sue Elliott, Thomas Arocha-Coard, Zac Armstrong.

Retailer: Jim Freeman, R Thomas Allwin, ratti incantati, Through The Veil.

Wreck This Deck print + PDF: 33, “S”, ?, 5tephe, A Grue, A Stara T, Łukasz Boniecki, Aaron Clark, Aaron Lim, Aaron M. Vimes , Aaron Manter, Aaron Morgan, Abi Dear, Ada Ostrokol, Adam Brimmer, Adam Day, Adam Dixon, Adam Salem, Adam Seager, AEtherialsight, Aidan Carr, Airon, AJ, AJCrowley, ajlenowicz, AL , Al Baxter, Al Billings, Alastair McGowan , Alec Nelson, Alessia Caviglia , Alex and Steph Pardoe – Trinkety, Alex Billman , Alex Foyle, Alex Green , Alex May, Alex Powell, Alex S , Alexa Landis, Alexei Vella, Alfie Cameron, Alice Kyra, Allan Bray, Allie N, Allignatius, Allison Salmon, Alma Nicholson , Almara Riley , Alyssa Ridley, Amanda Panda, Amy Ludeman, Anastasia Catris, AnCarrDR, Andrea Hardy, Andrealphus, Andres Nicolas Zarta, Andrew Bacon, Andrew Bailey, Andrew Bonser, Andrew Cain, Andrew Cassady, Andrew F, Andrew Grant, Andrew J. Wright, Andrew Steinke, Andy J, Andy Zeiner, Andy!, Anissa Danny, Anja Smith, Anna E Reid, Anna Palmer, Annie Jackson, Anony Mity, Ant Cule, Anthony Frandsen, Anthony Mirto, April Trovillion, Arbie, ASD, Ash, Ash L G, Asher A., Ashley J Haigh, Asta, Ava Foxfort, Avery Crowe, AweSam, Azriel F., Azteca-Sol , BA Flowers, Bailey, Barron, Baz Lever, Bazmcstay, Beardy Pete, Belle Wong, Ben Krise, Ben McFarland , Ben Riggs, Ben Verschell, Bence György , Bendi Barrett, Benjamin Acorn, Benri, Berett, BettyAmazing, Bill Fugler, Billy Boyle, Birboflister, Bobo Baggins , bove, Brandi H., Brandon A. Tran, Bre Fedpr, Brendan ‘Chimi’ McGuire, Brian, Brian Colin, Brian G, Brian Haag, Brian Ireland, Brittany Thrall, Bruce Sawyers, Bryan E., Bryan Hale, Bryan Van Deusen, Bryon Troy Pinkoski (Penty), Bunni Fishwick-Ford, Byrd Bones, C. Fernsebner Eslao, C.LSTP, Caeod, Caitlin Jane Hughes, Calum Campbell, Calyxa Omphalos, Cameron Frament, Cami, Candace Parks, Cara G, Carlos Ferrari, CASmith, Cat McDonald, Ceiswyn, Ceri De’Ath, Cesar Machado, Chad Wolley, Charlie, Charlie & Freya, Charlie Raven, Charlie Tefft, Charlotte Brentley, Chloe H, Chris C, Chris Clinton, Chris Colbath, Chris D Brown, Chris Kettle-Frisby , Chris Mar, Chris Pho B, Chris Scown, Chris Swanson , Chris Tozer, Christian Newby, Christoph, Christopher “Panda” Chun, Christopher Ainsworth, Christopher Davidson, Christopher Shramko, Chuck Caley, Cinda, Claire Harris , Clarice Meadows, clevebeav, Cloc, cloudling, Connor Pfister, Coop, Corey Metcalfe, Corinne Sheriff, Coty Scott, Craig Dixon, Craig Maloney, Craig Page, Crazypedia, Crow, Cruisocgr90, Crystal Brulett, Crystal Mazur, Crystal W., Curious Ghost, CW, CW Scott, D Carr, D. E. Mars, D.E. Wittkower, Dan Drysdale, Dan K, Dana Kat Sager, Daniel Bernardo, Daniel Little, Daniel Scribner, Daniel Tapanes, Daniele Di Rubbo, Greta Bellagamba, Danny Mandel, Danny R. R. Travis, dare carrasquillo, Dark Jco., Darold Ross, Darryl Buckby , Dave Anderson, David Booker, David Demchuk, David McCabe , David Miller , David Morrison , David Windsor, Davy Claessens, Dawn Fletcher , day, Debs, Denise Harwood, Dennis Rosenshein , Derek Christiansen, Derelict Books, Deserere, Desert Rat, Desvergeh, Dickie, Doamna Light, Doc Browne, Doctor Mister, doe, Dr Peter Overbury, Dr T. Roy, Draugluin, Drew “Secondhand” Scarr, Drew Farley, Duck Von Drake, Dungaree Mike, Dustin Winslow, Dylan Taverner-Trundell, Eben LaPier, Ed Grady , Eden Sondern , Edward Stafford, Elad Flaishon, Eleanor April , Eleanor Hingley, Eleanor Montgomery , Eli Davis, Elin Lantz , Eliph , Elizabeth Guilt , Elizabeth Lovegrove, Elizabeth Zelle, Ella Watts, elle., Ellen K. Barber, Ellen Strange, Ellie Herd, Elliot, Elm Macpherson, Ely, Emi V, Emily Harley , Endre Enyedy, Eric Fix, Eric Nieudan, Eric Uriel Nicolaievsky , Erika Ward, Ernie W Cooper , Erus Draco, Evan Sparks , Evan Torner, Evelyn, Ezekiel Bones, F.T.Petra, Fáin, Félix G. Rios, FifthSurprise, Finderski, FizzbuzzMEOW, Flyincaveman, Frank , Frank Hablawi, Frankie Aitken, Franny Howes, Gabriel Birke, Galen Pejeau, Gareth Green, Gareth J. Coster, Garrett Schultz, Gaya Golan, Geddy Cary-Avery, George, George Keagle IV, George Stankow, Georgina Hopwood , Ghost, Gibryon Bhojraj, Ginger Ling, Glen Thyme, Glenn Given, goodboyeli, Grace Daly, Graham Davey, Grahame ‘theInstaGrahame’ Turner, Greg Gelder, Greg Monk, Greg Robinson , Gregory Lauzon , Griffin D. Morgan, GroanUpPuns, Gryffin River, Guy Adshead, Gwenniburr , Hal Neat, Han Bradshaw, Hannah “Er00” Waddilove, Harlequin Blaze, Harper B, HatchlingDM, Heather B, Heather Pafunda, Helen Goosby, Helen Maybank, hexadecibelle, Hsin Toro, Huston Todd, hydra, iamharrynelson, Ian “Buggrit” Bassett, Ian Crighton, Ian M Sarb, ifeelfine, iloudaros, I’m good, thank you :), J Scott, J Turner, J Valencia, J. Andy Wise, JA Dettman, Jace “Kit” Kinder, Jack Gulick, Jackie Bermingham, Jade F, Jake Parappa Hainey , James Gabrielsen , James K, James Kurtz, James Morton, James Quigg, James Schoonmaker, James Winward-Stuart, Jameson Alea, Jamieson Mockel, Jane Clelland, Jane Hermiston, Janine Bourdo, Jared Kinsel, Jargonaut Nemo, Jason & Ann D’Angelo, Jason Kenney, Jason Melin , Jason Troutman, Jasonomicon, Jay Eales, Jay V Schindler, Jaydon, JB, JD Short, JeanneLynne, Jeff & Kim Chambers, Jeffrey N Smith, Jen Price, Jennifer “Lady Kiiri” Stewart, Jennifer Robledo, Jeremy Olson, Jesoween, Jess, Jesse Casanova, Jessica Farley, Jessica Hammer, Jessie Florio, Jessie Gary, Jim, Jim Ortiz, Jimi Jibodu , Jimmy Andreakos, Jimmy Lopez Portillo, Jin, JK Deakins, Joanna Piancastelli , Jodie Boyce , Joe Saul, Joe Valdez, Joey Graff, John Kemp, JoJo Bees, JollySea, Jon, Jon “Askgar” Bradford, Jonathan Korman, Jonathan Westhaven, Jonesy, Jordan Dohle , Jordan Jacknit, Jordan Marshall
, Jorden Varjassy, Jose Rodriguez, Josef Ravenson, Joseph Russ, Josh Conroy, Josh McCurry, Joshua Simulcik, JP, Judith Abma, Jules Peloquin, Justice, Justin Schneider, Justin Vandermeer, JVA, JX, K Peregrine , K. Wales, Kacper Goc, Kae “kitsune” Woolsey, Kalev R, Kaori, Kat, Kat Keller, Kat Macrae, Kat Miller , Kate, Katherine Chesher, Katherine Kitchener, Katherine Stoffer, Katie Eubank, Katy Mitchell, Kay Hawken, KaylaH, Keith Thurman , Kelly Brown, Kelly Vizma, Kevin Lemke, Kevin Sargent, Key Tokeshi, Keylee Marineau, kibernick, Kidawin, Kieran Sheldon, Kieron Gillen, Kimmy Brown, Kit Farmer, kit Geraghty, Kiwi Tokoeka, Koenraad Gossaert, Kriltch, Kris Green, Krista St.Marie , Kristen MacLean, Kristian Zirnsak, Kristine Amdor, Kromas Ndorai, Kudzu n. Roach, Kurtis Bright, Kye, Kyle Gouin , Kyle Gowen, Kyle Hammer, Kyle Snyder, Kyle Webb, Kylie Z , KyotoBliss, Lady Mab, Lady Macbeth’s Dressmak, Lady Tabletop, LAG, LaTia Jacquise, Lauren Munchel, Lauryn Giermann, Leah Evans, Leah Madison, Lee Kahler, Lene West Frederiksen , Lester Burton, Lewis Penney, Liam Kelly, Liam Montier, Lianne Turnbull, Lianne Wilson, Lily, Lina B., Lindsay Crumpton, Lindsay Halstead, Lindsey Hinkel , Lisa & Andrew Sheader, Lisa Padol, Lise Morrow, Littlecogs, Liz Kate, Llyl, Lord Scratch , Lord Smork, Lore Heywood, Lorraine S, Loud Peg, Louis Massey, Lucas Bell, Lucas Mitchum, Lucien Hinton , Luke Earl, Luke Strawn, M Wilk, M. Crowley, Mack Nelson, Maddy Rae, Maddy Searle, MadHatterCiesus, Madi Chamberlain , Maggie Knorr, Maggie W., Magic Scott Marshall, Maidhc, Malachite Yesterday, Malin Burbeck , Mandi Hutchinson , Marc Majcher, Marcel de Jong, Marie Evere, Marie J, Marie-Christine Bouchard , Mark Carney, Mark Cinquegrani, Mark Finn, Mark Hunter, Mark Peters, Mark Roberts-Mapp, Mark Solino, Mars , Marshall Miller, Martha Hawker, Martin CW, Martin Hornsey, Martyn Goodman, Mathieu Perreault-Dorion, Matt, Matt A. Borselli, Matt Boothman, Matt Dukes, Matt Hope, Matt Overton, Matt Plummer, Matt Rowley, Matt Thrower, Matt Zophiel, Matthew @ProudNerdery, Matthew Collins, Matthew Crismali , Matthew Midgley, Matthew Perry, Matthew Schierle, Mattly, Matty Lad, Mawdrigen of the Cult of Tea and Dice, Max Rook, MC Val W, Meaghan Bell, MechanicalDragon, Meg Rocky-Stanley, MegM, Mejiro, Melissa Newlin, Menthari, MH, Michael “Morty” Griffin, Michael Dürr, Michael Goldman, Michael K, Michael Miley , Miche Nickolaisen, Michelle Harr, Mike Carlson, Mike Ferdinando, Mike Harvey, Mike Longman, Mirintala/Chris Forshner, Mischa D. Krilov, Mister Fox, Monica B, Moon Strangeweather, Morgan Chambers, Morgan Roberts, Mori, Moss Powers, MsMeglet, Murkytea, Myeerah, MyLittleGeekery, Myrddin Wylld, Mythirius, N. Queen, n/a, N/a, NA, Nancy Hutchins, Naoko Brennan, Natalie Wheeler, Nate Hynes, Nate Wolfe, Nathan Black, NATHAN HEIRONIMUS , Nathan Silpakit, Nathan Sylvain, Nathanial L Mcconnell, Nathaniel Golden, Natural20, Navarre, Nazri Noor, Nick Alvarado, Nick Chinchill, Nico MacDougall, Nicola Ingham, Nicole Trainor, Nimue, Nimuir, Noah Satern, Nole Clauson , None, None, none, None thankyou, Nora G, NovelDame, Olaf Metal, Olaskos , Oliver Milner, Oliver Nøglebæk, Olivia Montoya, Olivia Sparks, Ollie Larsen, OminousUnicorn, otherdarkmeat, Pablo Pérez Gómez, Pan Narrans, Patrick Seymour , Paul Bones , Paul Echeverri, Paul Edward Cooper, Penny Hill, PerniciousLexy , pete, Peter “Chewie” Underwood, Peter Brichs, Peter Clotworthy, Phil Ranalli III, Phil Yanov, Phill Bunk, Pip G, Preston Hogue, Preston Poland, PsychPanda, Ptahmet, Puck Decadainia , Puckett, Quinn, R. Willemsen, R.J. Ruthven, R.R. Schmitt , Rémi D., Radical Lich, Raefeodane, Ratravarman, Raventera, Raymond Fisher, Raynekitten , Rebecca Powell, Rebel Rehbind, Red Hector, Redmilla DeGhuant, Reet Dexter, Regine Francois, Reid A Dawson, Remi Crocker, Reynardo, Rhea Pendragon, Rhys, Ric Perry, Rich Smith, Richard Boulton, Richard Jackson, Richard Lam, Rick Wallace, Rob Nadeau, Rob Stuembach, Robert Ahrens, Robert Karlgren, Robert R Perrine, Robin Bates, Roger “Hazard” Kennedy, Roni Klein, Room Temperature Steve Austin , Ross Thomas, Rot Stag , Rowan Faaborg, Russel Scott, Ryan Brown, Ryan Zappulla, S. Coons, S. Deniz Bucak, SalsyB, Sam “orangerful” , Sam Armstrong , Sam Bell, Sam Brew, Sam Johnson, Sam Wilkinson, Samantha D, Samantha Gignac, Samantha Leigh, Sani Higgins, Sara “Fae” Emmins, Sara B, Sara Jaffer, Sarah Dardick, Sarah Doom, Sarah Gouveia, Sarah Robbitts-Terry, Saricchiella Von Zipper, Sasha Sagan, Scott Hauge, Scott Russell Morris, Sean Duncan, Sean leffler, Sean McLaughlin, Sean Patrick Cain, Sean Patterson, Sean Sandy, Seedling, SeedySea, Seth Schroeder , Shainna, Shanobi, Shards Gaming Group, Shawn Yates , She!Sam, Sherry Sheggrud, Shoshana Kessock, shwooperoo, Siân Pearce , Simon Overell , Son of Ahriman, Soror ONS, Spenser I, SpiritTree, Spooky Mizu, Starwort, Stelio Passaris, Steph ‘obskeree’ Williamson , Stephan van Mierlo, Stephanie Bryant, Stephanie Houser, Stephen Whitehead, Steve Dempsey, Steve Ferbrache, Steve Griffin, Steve Nicoll, Steven Barrett, Steven Fujisaka, Steven Kaye, Steven Taarland, Stew “Danger” Wilson, Stock, Strangeway, StuBoo, Suckerpunch Goblin, Suria Tes, Swordpossum, T Frankovsky, T Houghton, Tabitha Cole, Taddaios, Tammy Pennington, Tarcha & Daniel Thompson, Targul, Tats Rabelink, Taylor Ellis, tech ghoul, Teddi Monte, Tera Kent, Terry Knox, The Pallid Mask, The Professor, Thea Harper, TheCuriousSketcher, Thing 12 Games, Thomas Foulds, Thomas S Darragh, Thomas W, Three Tonne Tyna, Tim Cooke, Tim Maytom, Tim Wiant, Tino, TJ Taylor, TJB, TnT.H, Toby P, Todd Sylvester, Tom Garnett, Tom Jarvis, Tom Lommel, Tom Scutt, Tom T, Tom Walker, Tom Williams, Tom Zurkan , Tomas Seymour-Turner, Toni, Tori McConnell , TorinnTheUrsine, TragicHero257, TrickyC, Tripleyew, Trogdor Jay, Tux Edo, tuzgai, Ty Barbary, Ty Oden, Tyler Montgomery, Tyler Spears, Tyson P., Ursidice, Víctor Paiam, Valraven Iscariot Apocalypse, Vanilla Bean, Vaydyn, Verity Ersatz, Victor A, Victor Zamora, Vik Sánchez, Vikk711, Vincent Leeuw, Warren Connell, Watanuki, Wenslo not wise, Wes Ascolese, Wes Dau, Wickett Hertzler , Wil Cornish, Wolfe Scott, wren, Xander Ready, Xavier Van Den Nouwland, Xerxeon, XI, YG Mitchell , Zach Metzger, Zach Ward, Zack L, Zannah, Zesty

Wreck This Deck PDF: A. Lykes, Aaron Mathis , Aaron N., Abbeynormal, AcePT, Adam Neisius, Adam Sobczak, Adrian Zain, Aerin, AERO, Alex Demille, Alex Steer, Alexander, Alfonso Poblete, Alice Southey, Aljona, Allana, Ally Kinzelman, Amanda Mercer, Amanda Roe, Amber R., Ambrogio, Ander C. Lark, Andrew Oprysko, Andy, Ann, Ann Stader, Annie B, Anthony Kimpton, Anthony Sutton , Ariel Teague , Arsene Inc, Ashleigh Dupuis, Ashley Jones , Asmodea barton , Aspen Farer @gameorlife, Aunty Seahorse, Badis Ghariani, Barend, Been Lambell, Ben Cote, Bethany Friend , Bill Cohen, Blake G., Boats McGoats, Bookwormbeth, Brendon Blackshaw, Brisket, Brodencrantz, Brolly , Bug Rogers , C Oxtoby, C.Facer, C2Orcus, CALEB!!!, Cameron Evesque Davis, Cameron Hartley, Candi Norwood, CandyGoblin, Cassi Mothwin, Cecilia Garbo, Celyn Shields, Cendrones, Ceti, Charlie Bacon, Chela Flores (I believe, I’m not 100% sure), Chloe, Chloe Mashiter, Chris Cooper, Chris Miles, Chris Miller, Chris Rogers, Christo Meid, Christopher kline, Christopher Smith, Clare Law, Cloud, Collin James Ryan, CraftyZombieKid, Craig Edgar, Cristina Mendonça, Crofty, D. Murray, Da, Dan Suptic, Daniel Claridge, Daniele A. Gewurz, Daniele Romeo, Danny K, Darla Burrow, Dashron, Dave Tingey, David Avallone, David Griffiths , David Martin, David Paul , David Standley, DavidM, Dee Tobin, Diana Hawk, Diana P, Diana Toboso , Dimitri Dünki, DJAtomika, Donogh Mc, Dr Pete, Dr. Bright Star, Dre Lotthammer, Drew Eichholz, Drew Hofmiller , Dru Pagliassotti, E., E. A. Feathers, E.J. van Zollern, Ed Ingold, Elaine M, Elias “ye Mage” Lozornio, Ellie, Ember, Emelyne Keay, Emily Bean, Emily Rogers , Emma K. Leadley, Emma Krantz, emmavoid, Emmie W., Enopy, Eric Daniels, Eric L, Eric Petty, erid, Erin McGavic, Ernesto “Eslizogato”, Eryn Dunmyer, EscapeHome, Eva S., Evie Fey, Felan, Felicity Mac, Ferry Bazelmans, Fighting_Oreo, flybat3, Forrest Aguirre, Fractious Witch, Frater Karasu, Freddie G, Freyja K. Andersdottir, GallyCat, Gem, George Balopitas, Gianluca Casu , Glitch Witch Nyx, Gord Sellar, Grandpa Moose, Gravedigger, H Jackson, H. M. ‘Dain’ Lybarger, Hailey Friesen , Hana Buskova, Harrow Hamelin , Hesy, High Desert Vodousant, Hopeless Anteater, Hubert Knight, Hugh, Hybr1s, I dont care, Itai Rosenbaum, J Sorken, JackHolmes, Jacob Kent, Jade B., Jake N, James Aitken, James Anderson Foster, James Dalley, James Harnois, James Lear, James Toplis, Jamie Orr, Jamie Robinson Niman, Jaqlin van Schalkwyk, Jarrod Farquhar-Nicol, Jason Basile, jason e. bean, Jason Pitre, Jay Larraby, Jaymi Elford, Jaymi Lynne, JC Weitermann, jcdietrich , Jeff Eaton, Jeff Fox, Jeff Gillingham, Jen Mann, Jen Strangeways, Jeremy Mahr, Jerra Eason, Jess Holttum, Joakim Petersson, Jody Farnden, Joe Apodaca, Joe Dunn, Joe J, joeri jacobs, John Coxon, John Mack, Johnathan Byerly, Johnathon Baxter, Jon Green , Jonathan “Buddha” Davis, Jonathan (V2S Games), Joshua Hockaday, Joshua Sapp, Judith Allen, Julie Bonnin, Julie Goodrich, Julien Tavernier, June O., Jynx Kinna, K20 Podcast, Kaitlyn Moore, Kali Andrews , Kandytrip, Kat, Kat Facks, Kat Laue, Kate Bluck, Katrina Cortopassi , Katty, Keith lim, kelldozer, Kelly M., Kenaz Duchesne, Kentyr Lizzard Macalla, Kerrie T., Kimber “Py” Rich, Kris Pepin, Kristel Kelly, Kristi P, L Warren, L. Sherwin, La rana que da la brasa, Lachlan Albert, Lady Synchronistic, Lara Goodwill-Ruby, Laura Edwards, Lauren Ma, Lauri Maijala, Lawjick, Lazy D, Leo Bullimore, Leonidas, Leshy T. , Leske, Lewis Gilbert, Lex Fraser, Liam Moher, Liam Murray, Lindy, Lisa Wong, Lizzie , Lo, Lo Wänn, Logan Ondzic, Lorien, Lou Naïlo, Lucy P, Lukas Ostgaard, Luke D., Luke Gray, Lydian Coda, M Rigler, m355ymarv1n, Mae, Magda Moon, Maggie Robinson Katz, Magnus, Makai Péter Kristóf, Manko Eponymous , Marc Kevin Hall , Maria Kowalczyk, Marie-Lou Tremblay, Mark Shocklee, Marta Ciaccasassi, Martienne Velo , Matt Gomes, Matt Ross, Matt Schnepf, Matthew Bishop, Matthew Lui, Maxeli, Meera Barry, Megan Batchelor, Megan MacNeel, merelmuisje, Micha Monet, Michael Blackwell, Michael Prewett , Michele “Snake” Gelli, Michelle, Michelle V., Mish, Mitch, Mondofalso, Monk, Monkey King, Moonydig, Morium, Morrigan Ivy, My Paulsson , na, Natasha Starnes, Nathan Delaney, Naurohtar, Neal Tanner, Nels Anderson, Nick Golding, Nick Hanemann, nick welch, Nicolai Ostergaard, Nicole Schuck, nomine ignoto, NoobPlaysGames, Nors, Olle Wallner, Oriol Kowals, Paris, Paul, Paul Beakley , Pelowakween, Pete Haggard, Pete Hogan, Pete M, Phil Stoneman, Pixelated Pasty, Rabbit, Rager Coffee, Randy Buckley, Ranger Catfish, Rastl, Redpaintedblack, Repre Reprington III, Reverend Tristan, Rianq, Rich Lee, Rick Kitagawa, Rob Johns, Robert “Iszac” Cetnarowski, Robert “Jefepato” Dall, Robin Lee, Robyn James, Rodolfo Schmauk, Roisin Ox, Ron Roy, Rory J , Rosanna Holdsw, Roslyn Quin, Rowan Chang, Roy Blumenthal, Rush, Russ , Rustin , Ryan Junk, Sabina Maria, Sam, Sam Mosley-Law, Sam Ramelli, Sandy Farlake , Sarah Bishop, Sarly, Saroufall, seakeon, Sean G., Sean Johnston, Sean Malone, Sean Poppe, seelieAce, Senda Linaugh, Senn Oon, Serafina, SerakHawk, Seth Fogarty , Seth Hartley, Shane M, Shaye, Shay-Jahen Merritté, Short0saurus, Shotofentropy , Sierra Cirimelli-Low, Simon Strietholt , SimPots, Skitzy McFritoes, Soz, Squabbit, St. Sean of the Knife, Stacey McPeek, Stephanie L, Stephen Gaston, Stephen hanrahan, Stephen Peters, Steven We, Stosedem, Super Mario, Swa Catastrofe, Sy & KC , Synge, tadhg abraham, Tal Minear, TanRu, Tara Manubay, TaRaM, Tash, Tax Fraud and Arson, tessaluniki, The House of Walker, The Lord Fester, Themeparkhero, Theresa 🐳, Thorgrímr kráka, Tim & Gemma Jones, Timi M., Tony Galaska, Topher Mehlhoff, Travis S, Tristan Banks , Tulia Nahimana, Twain, Ty Kendall, Tyler Johnson Grimes, Valentin “Alzaï” Pearce, VividRevolution, Wanderer-found, Wendi B., wendycorene, Will Burke , Windrunner, Wing Alster, Woj, Wolf the Ironic, WovenPixel (Danielle Evans), Yannick Massa, you friend Zac, Yumeno.gosui, Zachary Jones, Zymos.

Last Fleet Kickstarter backers

Squad photo: Robert Scripps.

Join the fleet: Dav.

Report for duty: Greg Sanders, Peter R Scott Brooks, Arne Handt, Ricardo Madeira, Steven Sherrill.

Deluxe edition: David Walker, Frédéri “Volk Kommissar Friedrich“ POCHARD, David Morrison, Mark Fenlon, Zach Bain, Nathan K. Dyn Quing, Max Kämmerer, Michael Feldhusen, Annetta Ives, Elizabeth Lovegrove, Jirka Maršík, Erica “Vulpinfox“ Schmitt, Pedro(Te), Andrew Girdwood, Harald Eckmüller, Mikael Snow, Joanna Piancastelli, Andrew G. Harter, Declan Feeney, Nick Bate, Joe Beason, Jesse Butler, Sam Phoenix, C. Murray, Petri Leinonen, Andrew F, Jonathan Finnegan, Simon Brunning, Philip W Rogers Jr, Rob Wilson (bobster234), Jacob Cadena, Ed Ingold, Ada Ostrokol, John Mehrholz, Shervyn, Dana Jadzia Mison, Colin Moore, Lorenzo Gatti, Mark Watson, Gareth ‘drownedsummer’, GremlinLegions, Manny Almeida, J.M. Porch, jamie, Ghostcore, D.M.Angel, Christophe Nicolopoulos, Bruce H., Alexander Hrebluk, Simon Ward, M. Sean Molley, Ryan Wendling, Chris Stone-Bush, David Thomas, Sam Jones, Adam Whitcomb, FltLtEmi, Piotr Wysocki, Sean Johnston, Cole Nordin, Ryan C. T. Gordon, Ash Burgum, Talljoe, Sean J. Lane, Jack “Keg“ Keenan, Sean G, Allan Rodda, Steve Dempsey, Pangur Bán, Nelrynt, Zoltan Deathspawn, Le TisseurDeToile, Craig Maloney, Grzech, Juan Valdez, Richard “Vidiian“ Greene, Ryan Poe, Aaron Jones, Jussi Myllyluoma, Bee Bube, Marcus Ward, Philip Boyle-Zultahn, Alexandre Deynes, Thomas Maund, SAM, Doug Boettcher, James Schloegel, PPanda, Geoffrey Rodebaugh, Bart Van Damme, Lorna Hurst, Vicente Sampedro, Clay Gardner, Ivan O.

Retailers: Fandom II, Tijn ‘Subcultures’ Rams, Leisure Games, Vault of Midnight.

Signed Hardcover: Yoka, Joe Neil, Guy Edward Larke, Griffin D. Morgan, Sarah Frisk, Dr Bob, Roger Bush, Sean Nittner, Andrew Yajster Carey, Jon “Law Dog“ Liming, Torben, Sam Curry, Rika Simon, Tommy Salomonsson, Ian Marlenee, Corinne and Ben Sheriff, Mischa D. Krilov, Arthaxess, Flavio Mortarino – GrumpyBear, John H. Bookwalter Jr.

Hardcover: Craig Duffy, April Roberts, Matt Jones, Nick Riggs, Jonathan “Buddha“ Davis, Sam Zeitlin, Charlie Etheridge-Nunn, JP Bradley, Martin Ralya, Angel Garcia, Donogh McCarthy, Paul Kalupnieks, Ed Silver, Gareth Anderson, Andrew Dacey, Stephen Joseph Ellis, Dennis Malloy, Stephen, Paul Mitchener, McGravin, Mo Holkar, JC Hay, Coman Fullard, Al Billings, Jack Gulick, Pete Griffith, Rhi Mitera, Jason Corley, Joël A., Matt Rogers, Lisa Padol, Jeffrey Collyer, David Miessler-Kubanek, Nathan Lambert, Aaron Griffin, Stefan C., Michael Pelletier, Randall Wunder-Smith, Aloysius Ewing, Rylen Dreskin, Kevin C. Wilbon, Chris Czerniak, Rachael Owen, Alessandro S., Darla B., Faye Gregory, Bluegrass Geek, Matt Paxton, Lloyd Rasmussen, Ben Taels, Greg Gelder, Oli ‘Sinister Beard’ Jeffery, Brian Poe, padishahZ, John M. Osborne, Adam Johnston, Ido Magal, Russell Borogove, Fred Herman, Jonne “Gilligan“ Kuokkanen, Ryan Tackabury, RVH, Aaron A. Reed, Walter German, Ryan Burgess, M. Quintanilla, Ben Hale, Wildcat, Jeremy Kear, Edoardo Cremaschi, Mark Watson, Meg & Vincent Baker, David Murphy, Mike Teuscher, Mendel Schmiedekamp, Chris Pugh, Davide Quartucci, David Heeney, Dustin Andrews, jordy williams, Sean M Smith, Cody Black, James Palmer, Bored Ghost, Gary Anasta, Michael Harrel, Jane Hermiston, Jesse Larimer, Jeff Zitomer, Andrew Jordan DeWitt, Victor W Allen, w. David Lewis, Hiroki Shimizu, The Doude, Benjamin Rowe, Ryan Stevens, Osiride, Dan Vehslage, The Gauntlet Gaming Community, Jason Coggins, Justen Hunter, Philip Hindley, Gabel Gamers, Philip “xipehuz“ Espi, Nick Golding, Tore Nielsen, Jennifer Fuss, Samuel F., Ute Gundacker, Holger R. Hansch, Kelly J Clark, William E. Burns III, Keith Rohlman, Ric Baines, Wade Gregory Tripp, shan ejackson, Ian Stewart, Jason Taylor, Carl Schnurr, David Miguel Rivas Ascaso, Mark Shocklee, Nicketurdian, Pete Woodworth, Brian W McDowell, Thomas Parrott, David Thorp, Steven Moy, SirRageALot, Jake McGrath, Bob Runnicles, Denis Gaty, Skuta, Alan Miller, Graham Davey, Markus Widmer, Liam Murray, A Grue, Eike K., Simon Miller, Isa Wills, Matt ‘Haxar’ Shaw, Terry McKelvey, S. Klay Sheddan, TravelingTim Salisbury, Carmelo Lonero, Bearbeard, Lou Bajuk, Jonathan “SteelSeraph“ Steele, Emily & MIchael Thompson, Dan Luxenberg, James Ramirez, Jacob Sturgeon, Martyn Meeks, Jeff Hjelm, Chris Aubrecht, Sam Cooper, Mike Ferdinando, John Anderson, Erik, Robert M. Everson, Erik Nilsen, Colin Urbina, Chuck Dee, Dom Mooney, Ava Foxfort, Alton Capps, Rebelwerewolf, Eadwin of the Rose, Bryn, Rich Harrison, Chris Heilman, Chris Baldacci, Nathaniel Forsyth, Gunnar Heide Aadland, Simon Moody, Tripp Ritter, Jeff Fry, Sam Brian, Chad Bergeron, Christian Emminger, Christian Buggedei, Christopher Crowder, Susan Beneville, Worf, son of Mogh, Nicholas Gaydos, Björn Trygg, Robert Wegner, Tim Dubbelman, Chris Law, Ben Riggs, Cirlot, Seth Hartley, Guy Milner, Marina de Santiago, Luke Bedford, Fcs, Martha Hawker, Alan Brzozowski, S Rex, Greg Wilson, Sławomir Wójcik, Ze Wolrdo, Luke Trevino, Goetz G., Graham Spearing, Nick Rodriguez, Robert De Luna, Huston, Al Warmington, Luke Walker, Jiminy, Zachary Frederickson, Marc Majcher, Patrick Jedamzik & Daniel Neugebauer, Brian Stauffer, GreatKami, Joe west, Kai Schiefer, Adam Masishin, Peter Larsen, Tom Lommel, Brent Garripee, Joe Rooney, Marshall Miller, James Allen, Eleanor Hingley, Luigi Renna, James Aguirre, Peter King, Sylvestre Picard, Ben Novack, Henry Tremains, Phil Hanley, John Harper, flying grizzly, Mallory Harper, Allison Lara, Sophie & Matthias Alderheart, Roo Wetzel, Robert Angus, Daniel HP Campbell, Tony C. Hsieh, Mark Kolb, Alice Kyra, Daniel Hiatt, Eric Doyle, Steve Holder, Cullen ‘Towelman’ Gilchrist, Alfredo Amatriain, Hamish Elmer, Colin Osborne, Curtis Davies, Steven K. Watkins, Richard W. Sorden, Skyler Crossman, Raevyn Fletcher, Joshua Allen, Paul Drussel, BurstofHope, Wildyam, Chad D, Matt Kaley-Burton, Jason Durall, John M. Atkinson, Meghan Cross, Jason Turner, Matt Frazita, Tangenral, Johannes Paavola, CWN, Ethan “SteelAngel” Deneault, Nate Stone, Chris Hartford, Nullpunkt, Julien St-Laurent, Rangdo, Ben Madden, David Fitzgerald, Zimalu, Neill Cram, Ariel Celeste, Peter the Beard, peter peretti, Drew Pessarchick, Jason “Lowkey“ Boucher, Chris Snyder, Ian McFarlin, Beryl S., Matthew Zwe, Vincent Arebalo, James “Rogue Colonel“ Bloodworth, Tim Ellis, Kristen Maclean, Simone Biagini, Sasha Sienna, Esther Lewit, Anonymous, Alex White, Josh McGraw, Cameron Edi, Niels von Deuten, Chris Garland, Nick Ball, Alex Cartwright, Iacopo Benigni, Jonathan Raeder, Hugh Fox, J. Brandon Massengill, Jennifer Hunt, Jeffrey Osthoff, ron beck, RJ Ruthven, Michael Schwartz, Brandon Brylawski, Richard G Thompson, Jason Marks, Halfdan the Black, Henry Gaudet, Nick Penman, Jimmy Weishaus, Jay Schindler, Miguel F. Santiago Irizarry, Jex Thomas, W. Gage Berry, Olivier Massol, Mark Ratter, Brendan Allison, Filthy Monkey, Travis J I Corcoran, Carmen Maria Marin, Zachary Lillie-Liberto, Flying Explosive Monkey, Francesco, Kun, Adrian Coombs-Hoar, Skye Lowell, Richard Gable, Colleen S., Jigawik, Ben (Aesyr) Thompson, Wayne Bridge, Ricardo Jimenez, Bridget Fox, David E Dalton, Tcab Sampson, Diana L. Thomas, Phil Mitchell, Will Collins, Thomas Parker, Krish Surroy, Will Osmond, Lars Nelson, Brandon M. Terry, Diel, Frazer Payne, Marcelo Duarte Ferrari, Aslan Silva, James Shaw, Robin “casualnerd“ Wenstrom, Paco García Jaén – GMS Magazine, Wilf Watson-James, Cameron DiGregorio, Dru Law, Germán Sanders, Eddie Gomez, Rishi Gandhi, Gabriel Bélanger, Edmund Metheny, Luca “LeK“ Carioni, Erahard, G J Davies, Max Hervieux and Rebecca Gold, Stefan Anundi, Panu ”Possessed” Laukkanen, Elizabeth Jaye, AJ Ellis, Fabio Michele Russo, Kalu Ekeh, KrakenSmith, Anil Godigamuwe, Austin Weaver, Will P, The Fox.

PDF only: Silver, jason e. bean, Frances Rowat, Jim B., Eva S, Volsung, Marc Mileur Le Plaine, Vlad Barash, Cleo Schmitz, Deltalisk, Carrie Ulrich, SaThaRiel, Tom Ladegard, Adam Drew, Karl Fordham, Benjamin “BlackLotos“ Welke, Grimsworth, John Willcox-Beney, Robert Day, Judica, Sarah G. Bolling, Simon Brake, Josh Bennett, Stoo Goff, DerKastellan, Jonathan Korman, David Mansfield, The Critshow, Yoshi Creelman, Anja Smith, Angelo Pileggi, Trip Space-Parasite, Wishsong, Steven Thesken, Violet Henderson, Daniel Wong, Ryan Windeknecht, Terry L Gilbert Jr, Spyros Veronikis, Andrew Doucet & Matt Bond, Sue Elliott, Tim Carroll, Barac Wiley, Michael Sands, Vito D., Carl Walter, Alessandro Piroddi, Sabine V, Neil Mahoney, Darren Watts, Michele “Snake“ Gelli, Stephanie Bryant, The Indie Game Reading Club, Marc Lummis, Andreas Sewe, G. Noël, Kurt McMahon, Epistolary Richard, Brien Borchardt, Jared Rascher, Maria Morabe, David H. Thornley, Justin Saber, Mike Pureka, Zeb Berryman, W Ryan Carden, Amy C Goodenough, Jonny Kent, Ken Leyden, Ken Blakey, Galen Pejeau, Llorenc Foixench, Erik Ingersen, Hanlin Yang, Frank Lu, Cato, Robert Mohl, S. Gates/August, Cendrones, Will, Adam Rajski, Matthew Edwards, Benj Davis, Daniel Westheide, Shaun Tabone, Anders Gabrielsson, Scott Kullberg, Samuel Fowler, Stephen G. Rider, Chris Weber, The Weaverchilde, Josiah Song, Mark Durrheim, Oliver Maschmeier, Michael Parker, Clark Olson-Smith, Christian Becker, Levi Phipps, Evan Parry, Craig M, PsyCow, protensity, Christo Meid, No Dice Unrolled, Michael Tully, David Stephenson, Ian Johnston, Robert C. Kim, Fridayknight, Lyndomen, irrion, Matt George, Fredi der Elch, Jordan B., Lester Ward, Rrok Anrolle, Hati, Gwathdring, Neil Coles, FelTK, Vögte, James Dillane, Thoth Process, Pat Murphy, Steven Martindale, Phillip Bailey, Nick D., Luke Spry, Stras A., Zach Williams, Kai Poh, Larnal, Charles Watkins, Frazer Gault, Whisky Sauers, Matthew Tucker, Geekmaster, Steven Lord, David B. Semmes, Drew W., John Cahee, Brian L, Toni Sinabell, Nicolas “Gulix“ Ronvel, Fendoel, Tommy Lee Leroux, Kurt Zdanio, Kris Kennaway, Craig S, Jim Ryan, Thomas Frank, unique_uu, Mark Thompson, Duan Bailey, William J. Scott III, Tymoteusz Demel, Stephan, David Steinkopff, Kim Shier, Alun R, Sean Leffler, Jimmy Rogers, Steven D Warble, Sean McLaughlin, Scot Ryder, Paul Normandin, Anthony S., Jonathon Byrer, John C, Parke Hultman, Warren P Nelson, Jason Levine, John M. Portley, Peter Mazzeo, Chris Noland, MorgenGabe, Leandro Pondoc, Siobhan Morris, Alison Fleming, Earl Scott Nicholson, Sidney Icarus, Sophie Lagacé, Atticus Porter, Nadia Ayoub, Ed, David E. Elliott, Alex CHARLES “Le Magnapocryphe“, Flawered, Amy Richardson, Adam Grzegorczyk, Brant Waterson, Eleanor McHugh, Roberto Mandrioli, Ryan Elliott, Kimberly Orr, Chris Giesy, Marcin Piwek, Adam Flynn, Nyx Alastor Quintus, adumbratus, Patrick Bingham, Conrad Baltar, Dany D, Bernd Linke, Kerri Coffey, Eric Iacono, N. Tanksley, Name Redacted, Nels Anderson, Alfred Rudzki Hitchcock, Schem Charger, Tristan Chandra Harness, Yes, Calvin Johns, muura, Josh Hittie, Loki, Tilly, & Murphy, Stefano Borri, Michael Daemon Gunn, Naden Rex, Ventarael, Henrique CLJ, CatSJacinto, Pixpew, John Ryan, Reverance Pavane, Adrian Smith, Purpose-Porpoise, Paul Newsham, Ted, anthony, Brennan Dawson, Robert Moorhead, Meera Barry, Patrice Mermoud, ATalkingMuffin, Natasha Ence, Cheryl W, Jakob Pape, Jean-Marc Fréreault, Briar Chappell.

Supporter: Paul Vogt, Not Serious, pepalworks llc, Michael Tree, Christoper Allen – RPGnet, Seth Spurlock, Gabriel Robinson, Raymond Bennett, John Haines, Thomas Ryan, Nick Welch, FRBRONNER, Jeff Dekorne, Joe, J.J., Tim Stanbrough, ELF Vesala, S. G. Vergara, James Torrance, Mark R. Lesniewski, Steve Mains, Hjalti Nönnuson.

No reward chosen: The Creative Fund by BackerKit, Ann & Jason D’Angelo, Tab Creations LLC.

Flotsam Kickstarter backers

Rogue’s Gallery: Andrew Smith, Cameron Hutchinson, Isa Wills.

A Face in the Crowd: Ashe H., Chad Patterson, Gareth ‘Drownedsummer’ Dunstan.

The Word on the Street: Bryn, Mathew Sforcina.

The Veiled Edition: Abigail A’Kessler, Alexander Thissen, Amadan, Andrew Dacey, Annetta Ives, Ash Burgum, Barney Lawrence, Bernhard Schmidt, Chris Mangum, Clay Gardner, David Csobay, David Walker, Drake Schneider, Ed Ingold, Emily Kenyon, Erica “Vulpinfox” Schmitt, Fenric Cayne, Frédéri “Volk Kommissar Friedrich” POCHARD, Graham Cheshir, Harald Eckmüller, Hugh Fox, Jack Gulick, jamie, Kelsa, mark argent, Martin Glassborow, Mikael Tysvær, Paco García Jaén – Mindscape Publishing, Pedro(Te), Ruben Rydell-Sandgren, Shervyn, Simon Brunning, Simon Burdett, Steve Dempsey.

The Floating Market: Boardgameguru.co.uk, Fandom II, Leisure Games, Otherland Buchhandlung Berlin, Sphärenmeisters Spiele

Graffiti on the Wall: Aidan Kirk, Anders Smith, Brook Freeman, Corinne Sheriff, David Thomas, Eva S, Hanno Ziegler, James Knevitt, Joël A., Joe Beason, Krystal Riccio, Markus Epple, Marshall Miller, Matt Duffy, Mischa D. Krilov, Nick Golding, Richard “Vidiian” Greene, Rob Abrazado, Silver Games LLC, Taran Winnie, Thomas Insel, Tracy Bose, Tracy O’Brien, Zandev.

The Book or Discount Book: !? , A Mckelvey, Aaron Ross Powell, Adam Kelly, Adam Martyn-Pober, AdorkableSmile, Adrian Sprysak, Aidan Sonia-Bolduc, AJ Ellis, Al Billings, Al Kennedy, Alejandro Duarte, Alex Ficaro, Alex Tsourakis, Alexandre Mirzabekiantz, Alexis Lockwell, Alice Tobin, Alison Cybe – www.cybeswebsite.com, Allison Lara, Amanda Henriques, Andrea Brin, Andrew “Chryton” Mauney, Angel Garcia “Hijos del Rol”, Anil Godigamuwe, Ann & Jason D’Angelo, Anne Halliwell, anonymous, Anonymous, Arnaud W., Arne Handt, Ava Foxfort, Barry Hollywood , Ben Hale, Ben Taberner, Benjamin Kent, Benjamin Rowe, Boutros Saba-Norton, Brian E Williams, Brian Poe, Bryant T. S. Biek, Carys Young, Charles Shropshire, Charlie Etheridge-Nunn, Chris Cooper, Chris Czerniak, Chris Pugh, Christopher Haba, CJ Sands, Colin Urbina, Conan McKegg, Curtis Davies, Cyn Covert, Dale Lewis, Dan Vehslage, David Awesome Cole, David Loader & Meredith Tanner, David Murphy, David Priestley, David Starner, Deb & John O’Brien, Deirdre Godfray, Devon Apple, Donogh, Douglas Molineu, Dr Bob, Dylan Ross, The First Keeper, Eadwin Tomlinson, Eclez, edomaur, Edouard Contesse, Edward MacGregor, Elizabeth Lovegrove, Emily Care Boss, Eric Blair, Eric Devine, Ethan “Steelangel” Deneault, Ethan Sims, Evan Torner, Evelynn Frost, Eversong, Fabio M. Russo, Fada Joe, Federico (Dimofamo) Totti, Flavio “GrumpyBear” Mortarino, Forrest Wieler, Frédéric VALLAT, Francesca Dare, Frank Burns, Fred Herman, Gem Robinson-Wilson, George Cummings, Grant Howitt, Greg Gelder, Gregory Lusby, Guillaume “Nocker”, Guy H, H. Rasmussen, Hanno Sternberg, Herman Duyker, Hondo Doggo, Iacopo Benigni, Ian A. Richmond, Inbar Sletean, Isaac McNeely, J Nicklas Andersson, Jack Gentile, Jacob Yohn, Jade Rose, Jagusti, James Torrance, Jamie Wheeler, Jason Chung , Jason Cordova, Jason Corley, Jay Iles, Jeff Collyer, Jeffrey Osthoff, Jen Overstreet, Jennifer Hunt, Jennifer Prickett, Jeremy Heckt, Jerry Beasley, Jesse Reisman, Jessica Hammer & Chris Hall, Joakim Almgren, Joe Webb, Johannes Oppermann, Johannes Paavola, Johannes Stock, Jonathan “Buddha” Davis, Jonathan Brown, Jonathan Christensen, Jordan Shiveley, José Fabregat Pinilla, Josh Flint, Joshua DeGagné, K. A. Brown, Kai Poh, Katie Martin, Katie Youmans, Kel, Ken Taylor, Kenneth James, Kevin Lemke, Kielo Maria Maja, Kieran Walsh, Kirsty Young , Kristofer Kalmark, KStarmast, Kurt Ellison, Kurt Zdanio, Laurel Halbany, Laurie J Rich, Leandro Pondoc, Lee Carnell, Liam Moher, Liam Murray, Lily – LilypadNebula, Lisa Padol, Lorenzo Gatti, Luca “vanphanel” Cecchinelli, Luke Wayland, Lynn F., Lynnea Glasser, M.A.B., Maggie Southern, Malcolm Harbrow, Mark Brereton, Mark H., Mark Redacted, Mark Shocklee, Martin Lloyd, Martin Love, Martin Ralya, Matilda Tempest, Matt Capizzi, Matt Dowd, Matthew @ProudNerdery, Matthew Chau, Matthew Nielsen, Mattia Davolio, Meera “The Fierce” Barry, Meg & Vincent Baker, Megan and Matthew Smit, Megan Scharlau @tabletop_megan, Mendel Schmiedekamp, Michael Crowley, Michael Feldhusen, Michael Groufsky, Michael Mears , Michele “Snake” Gelli, Mike “Schmitty” Schmitz, Mike Carlson, Mo Holkar, Monica Barner, Morgan Tupper, Mr.Vitriol, Nathan Rockwood, Neal Stidham, Nette and DJ Ford, Nicholas Fortugno, Nick Watts, Nicole Trainor, Nina Campbell, Old Man Bear, Pablo Hernández, Paige Connelly, Pamela Sedgwick-Barker, Parker Smith, Paul Mitchener, Paul Staxx Spraget, Penda, penwing, Pete B, Pete Griffith, Peter R Scott Brooks, Philip “xipehuz” Espi, Philip W Rogers Jr., Phillip A. Wessels, Pieter Van Dyck, Quinn Pollo, Raymond Goerke, Reiley Daniels, Richard Parnell, Richard Tamalavitch II, RJ Ruthven, Robert De Luna, Robert Denton III, Robert Guest, Rudy Riot Mangual, Ryan Curran, Ryan McAuley, Rylen Dreskin, Sławomir Wójcik, Sam Zeitlin, Sarah Liberman, Sean Leventhal, Sean Werner, Semantic Siv, Sesquipedality, setdaffodilsonfire, Seth Adam Surber, Seth Fogarty, Shakanta, Shane Liebling, Siân Lloyd-Wiggins, Sophie McNeilly, Spenser I, Starouscz, Stephanie Habicht, Stephanie Seaton , Stephen Smith, Steven K. Watkins, Stuart McQueen , Susanne Vejdemo, SwiftOne, Tara Zuber, Ted Swalwell, Terry Collier, Terry Herc, Theo Clarke, Tim Pinington, Timothy A. Dreier, PHD, Tom Lommel, Tom Sherlock, Tomas Fuller, Tomohisa NAKA, Tool Williams, Tyler Crumrine, Vera Vartanian, vincent furstenberger, Vincent L. Cleaver, Xavier “Globo” de Canteloube, Yana, Yoshi Creelman , Zachary Frederickson, Zachary Richardson, Zimrilim.

Digital-only or Discount Digital: [insert quest here], A McNelis, Aaron A. Reed, Aaron Griffin, Aaron Pothecary, Adam Drew, Adam Rajski, Adrian Smith, adumbratus, Alasdair Stuart, Alessandro “UnPlayableGames” Piroddi, Alessandro Ricco’, Alex Demille, Alexandra Pal, Ali Heltzel, Allen Varney, Anders Jonsson, Andrea Ungaro “Ander”, Andrew Bennett, Andrew Robertson, Andrija Popovic , Angela Craft, Anon, Anonymous, Anonymouse, Anonymus, Antan Karmola, Arlene Medder, Aryeh Goretsky, B. E. Hollenbeck , Benj Davis, Bethany Harvey, Billy Littlepage, BiohazardJeff, Boni, Brandi Volpe, Brian Davidson, Brian Dysart, Brian Showens, Briar Chappell, Bruce Curd, Bryant Durrell, Caitlin Jane Hughes, Carl Schnurr, Carmen Maria Marin, Carrie Ulrich, Casimir, Cathriona Tobin, Cendrones, Chad Wolf , Charles Cordingley, Chris & Candi Norwood, Chris A. Barney, Chris Longhurst, Chris Quinn Schone, Chris Stewart, Chris Thompson, Christian Fernandez, Christo Meid, Christopher Booth, CJ Slaven, Cody Black, Colin Matter, Craig Hatler, D.Brumme, Damian Spence, Damion Meany, Daniel Boese, Daniel Lewis, Daniele “Spirito Giovane” Fusetto, Daniele Di Rubbo, Danny Tirtosasmito, Dante, Dave Agn, Davey Spacer Commando Zerbst, David Bowers, David Korabell, David Morrison, David Yellope, Dennis Malloy , Dirk Keienburg, Dora Gates, Doug Grimes, Drew, Drew Shiel, Drew Wendorf, Ed, Ed Fonseca, Elisabeth H., Emily Rose, Eric M. Paquette, Eric Schuller, EricVulgaris , Erik, Erik Ingersen , Erik Salholm, Erik Seguinte, Esther Lewit, Federico Ackseth Tempesti, FelTK, Frances Rowat, Frank C. Carr, G J Davies, Gabriel L. Helman, Galen Pejeau, Gilbert Podell-Blume, Ginger Stampley, Glenn Seiler, Goblin Society, Greg Barnsdale, Gusty737, Hans Binder Knott, HDisco, Heather M. Hostetler, heywizards , Hong Kong Umbrella, I Little, Iain McAllister, irrion, J Duncan, Jörg S., Jaclynn Aylen, Jakob Pape , James Gibson, Jason Chapman, Jason Dettman, jason e. bean, Jason Levine, JC Nau, Jean-Philippe Guérard, Jeff Stolarcyk, Jeffrey Meyer, Jennifer Adcock, Jenny Wang, Jeremy Kear, Jesse Roberge, Jex Thomas, Jill Wong @TheMotleyGeek, Jim B., Jim Clunie, Joanna Piancastelli, Joe Sosta, John C, John Hay, John Kamara, John M. Portley, John Paine, John Robinson, Johnathan Darnill, Johnny Peng, Johnny Willcox-Beney, Jon Bristow, Jonathan Fearn Badillo, Jonathan Korman, Jordan White, Josh Hittie, Joshua Ohmer, JP, JP Bradley, JPG, Juce Ferrer, Justin Achilli, Justin Spath, Kai S. Tave, Kali, karadum, Karl Fordham, Karl Larsson, Karton Was, Kas Robson, Kassil Neves-Craft, Kat Takenaka, Kate Baker, Keith Stetson, Kelsey R., Ken Finlayson, Kent Jenkins, Kieren Szczypior, Kieron Gillen, Kiska Green, Kris W., Kristopher Volter, KT, Kyle Marton, Laura A., Laura47, Lauren Bryant-Monk, Lawrence Szmulowicz, Legendary Pants, Leila Qışın, Lester Duggan, Lester Ward, Liz H,, Loki & Tilly, lordminx, Lukas Feinweber, Luke Hawksbee, Lynx T., M Amber Nall, Mackenzie Johnson, Manny S., Marcin J. Wolynski, Marco Colla, Mario Bolzoni, Mark Delsing, Mark Fenlon, Martin Jenner, Matt George, Matt Wetherbee, Matthew Lee Myers, Matthieu B, Mauro Adorna, Max Polun, Max Vanderheyden, Megan Shiplett, Megan Tolentino, Mehrkat, Merja, Michael “”jdarksun”” Berard, Michael Bolitho, Michael D. Gunn, Michael G. Barford, Michael Harrel, Michael Schwartz, Michael Swadling, Michelle Nickolaisen, MidgardiaRPG, Mikailos, Miles Potter, Moy, Moyra Turkington , Mustelas, muura, Myles Corcoran, Nathan K., Neil Gow, Niall “”Clayalien”” Casey, Niall O’Donnell, Nick Bate, Nick Riggs, Nick Sheehan , Nicola Urbinati, Nicolas Gulix Ronvel, Niq Clark, Oli “”Sinister Beard”” Jeffery, Paris Conte, Pat Murphy, Patrice Mermoud, Paul Appleby, Paul Kalupnieks, Paul Normandin , Peggy Chassenet, Peter Mazzeo, Philip Barclay-Monteith, Philip Vecchione, Philippe “Sildoenfein” D., Phosphor Wulf, Pix & Merlin, Prat, Rachael Engel, Rafu, Rebecca, Reverance Pavane, Ricardo Madeira, Rich Rogers, Rob Deobald, Rob Johns, Robert Hedley, Robert Kim , Romain, Ryan Windeknecht , S J Jennings, SAAAAAAAAM, Sabine V, Sam, SanguineGames.com, Sarah O‚ÄôDell, Schnandru, Scott W. E. Dickinson, Scragglefoot, Seth A. Roby, Shanderdome, Sidney Icarus, Silvio Herrera Gea, Simon Brake, Simon Taylor, Siobhan Morris, Skye Mako, Sofia Bjaaland , Sophie Lagacé, SpitefulFox, Stefan Ohrmann, Stephan, Stephanie Bryant, Steve are, Steve Lord, Steve Muchow, Steven Thesken, Storybrewers, Suzi R, Svend Andersen, Tayler Stokes, Taylor, Tegan Smith, Tessa, The Gauntlet, Thomas Frank, Thorn, Tina Trillitzsch, Tom Graves, Tom Ladegard, Tomer Gurantz, Tony Hirt, Tori Bird, Vítězslav Musílek, Veronikis Spyros, Vincent Arebalo, Vir Cotto, Vito D., Volsung, Warren P Nelson, Wei Qiu, Will, William Morland, Xavier Spinat, xerode, Xthulu, Yancy Reagle Whitham, YG Mitchell, Yragael, Zetarays, Zoe.

Supporter or chose no reward: Darren Buckley, Guillaume Pilon Vaillancourt, John Bogart, Jonathon Dyer, Justin Simonson, Leokii, Michael Tree, Nathaniel Aguera, Ric Baines, Roger Trombone, Trip Space-Parasite.

Lovecraftesque Kickstarter backers

The Black Goat of the Woods: Ash Burgum, Daniel Ley, Matthew Sanderson, Morgan Hazel, Simon J Rogers, Tracy Bose.

Pickman’s Model: Andrew Cain.

The King in Yellow: Bryan Thao Worra, Dave Barrett, James Joyce, Ultimate Nieves.

The Witch House: Adam T Alexander, Ed Butler, Jon Pam, Stephen Joseph Ellis.

Nameless Cults: Bruce ES Warner.

Mi-Go: (((Fred Herman))), Aaron and Paula Kiser, Abe, Achab, Adam L, Aidan Kirk, Al & Kate Halsby, Alan Morton, Alasdair Watson, Alastair Christie, Alexander Stojanovic, Amadan, Amanda Henriques, Amberly Lynott, Andrea Brin, Andrew Craker, Andrew G. Harter, Andrew Keith, Andy Evans, Andy Grant, Anil Godigamuwe, Anita, Ant O’Reilly, Anthony Straine, Antoine Drouart, Antoine Pempie, Arkady Netto, Arne Handt, Bas Smeets, Bradley Hawkins, Brian Allred, Chiara Pasquini, Chris Bourne, Chris Loeffler, Christina Le Galloudec, Corinne Sheriff, Cthulhu Reborn, D. Cardillo, Damon Gregory, Daniel Fowler, Daniel Gebel, Daniel Jacobsson, Daniel Lewis, Darren Buckley, David Leslie, Dawid “Dievas“ Wojcieszynski, Derek Grimm, Dr Nick Gibson, Ed Kowalczewski, Edgar Gonzalez, Elizabeth Lovegrove, Eric Farmer, Eric Mersmann, Eric Priehs, Espen Kummeneje, Eva S., Fenric Cayne, Fergus Hadley, Frank “PurpleTentacle“ B., Frédéri “Volk Kommissar Friedrich“ POCHARD, Frederick Foulds, Gareth Dunstan, Glen E. Ivey, Graeme W, Gregory Faber, Hugh Fox and Anita Franklin, Iain Smedley, Ian Fabry, Jan McManus, Jarno Deroeck, Jason Cordova, Jason Reynolds, Jemrys J. Rueff, Jeremy M. Fay, Jeremy Rodriguez, Jill & Christopher Amherst, Joerg Sterner, Johannes Oppermann, John Q Driveway, Jon Green, Jon Harrison, Jonathan “Munch“ Keim, Jonathan Westhaven, Jose M. Nieto, Julia B. Ellingboe, Karri Kejonen, Katerina Holm, Kristofer Kalmark, Kuenga Lhaden, Laurie Webb, Liam Murray, Liz Denys, LordTentacle, Louise Sutherland, Luke Spook, Lynnea Glasser, Mark Hood, Markus Plötz, Martin Lloyd, Matt “Matteoke“ Jenkins, Matthew House, Matthew Nielsen, Michael C. Sweeney, Mr C Moses, Nadia “Atarun“ Cerezo, Newt Newport, Nicholas Burke, Nick Golding, Nick Hopkins, Nick Townsend, Nimrod Jones, Pascal Ronghi, Patrick Leo, Paul Milne, Paul Popernack, Paul W Woods, Peter R Brooks, Phil Lewis, Philippe “Sildoenfein” D., Pookie, Rachelle Shelkey, Ralph Kelleners, Ray Otus, Ric Baines, Richard Hunt, Rob Alexander, Rob Harper, Robert Carnel, Robin Brushes, Scott Williamson, Sebastian, Shervyn, ShimmerGeek, ShoutyBadger, Simon Brunning, Spooky Mizu, Staffan Andersson, Stephanie Wagner510- 471-4075, Stephen Crawford, Steve Dempsey, Talljoe, Ted S., Thalji, Thomas “Panda“ Wheeler, Thomas Varga, Wanhope, Zandev.

Deep One: Adam Drew, Brian J. Burke, Cathriona Tobin, Chris Angelini, David Breuer, Eph, Gregor Hutton, Gregory Box, GremlinLegions, Ivano Scoppetta, Jay Broda, Joe Kontor, K. D. Bryan, Marshall Miller, Matt “trollboy“ Wiseman, Nick Cuskey, Paul Mitchener, René John Kerkdyk, The Howlett Family, Troels Bording, Z, Zac Appleton.

Sorcerer: Aaron L. Nuttall, Aaron M. Sturgill, Adam Kelly, Adelaide Blair, Adrian Coombs-Hoar, Alan Smith, Alex Blue, Alli Samson, Amanda Batson, Amanda Costigan, Andrea Jones, Andrew Byers, Andrew Sirkin, Andrew Woodbridge, Andy Leighton, Andy Way, Annetta Ives, Anonymous, Arron Mitchell, Arthur C. Adams, Bayan and Lakas, Bee Bube, Bo Fahlberg Madsen, Brendan G. Conway, Brittany Constable, Bryant Durrell, Carl Greatbatch, César Bernal, Chad Griffi, Charlie, Chris ‘Mejiro’ Burgess, Chris Jensen Romer, Chris Venus, Christian Lajoie, Christopher Carreras, CLoVerde, Colin Matter, Dan Curtis Johnson, Daniele A. Gewurz, Darcy “Danger“ Ross, David “Shambleau“ Creuze, Dennis Dennis, Devon Apple, Dia and Nate Thorn, Dustin Headen, Eadwin Tomlinson, Edouard Contesse, Eleanor Hingley, Elizabeth Wootten, Ellie Williams, Eric Dodd, Eric P, Ferrell Riley, Franck “Booga“ Florentin, Frederic Moll, Fyodor Kassatkin, Gareth ‘Mr- Satan’ Anderson, Ghost Pope, Giles ‘Aegidian’ Williams, Glenn Harrison, J. Michael Bestul, Jack Gulick, Jake Leeder, James Schoonmaker, James Shaw, Jamie and Jonathan Gilmour, Jamie Wheeler, Jan Jaap Sandee, Jason Corley, Jasper van der Meer, Jaume Albertí, Jay V. Schindler, JD Walsh, Jeff Erwin, Jeff H, Jeffrey Hathorn, Jim Causey, Jim Morrison, Jo Smith, Joachim Adomeit, Joe Rooney, Joe S, John Bogart, John Marron, John Vikør Green, Jonathan Sharp, Joseph Le May, Josh Burgess, Josh Flint, Josh Ohmer and Rachel Rennie, Joshua Hillerup, Joshua Ramsey, Juan Lopez, Judgement Dave, Jussi Kenkkilä, Jyan Delamotte, Karl, Katelyn Sweigart, Ken Finlayson, Ken Kills, Kevin Lama, Kim Huggens, Kim Riek, Kraken, Krystyna Joyce, Larry Lade, Lee Carnell, Lee Waters, Lester Smith, Lisa Padol, Liz Venn, Luca Cecchinelli, Marc Majcher, Mark Finn, Mark Nichols, Martin Hornsey, Mathew Hargrove Farabee, Matt Ross, Melinda Smith, Meta, Michael & Teresa Gallaher, Michael Feldhusen, Michael Langford, Michael Lewis, MikeB, Misha B, Mo Holkar, Morten Greis Petersen Fakkelskov, Moyra Turkington, N.S. Wainwright, Nathan Black, NHLeo, Nick Sheehan, Oliver Soderstrom, Pamela Sedgwick- Barker, Pat Perkins, Paul Cardullo, Penda, Pete Griffith, Peter Hawkins, Phillip Bailey, Phredd Groves, Piers Connolly, PotatoFace, Quin, Rich Aguilar, Riff Conner, Rob “Snydley“ Klug, Robert Jonsson, Roisin o’Hare, Rónán Kennedy, Russell Benner, Sakari Lindhén, Sara Janes, Sarah Perry-Shipp, Squamous Steve Mains, Stefan Wertheimer, Stephanie Bryant, Stephen Knott, Stephen P. Huff, Stephen Rider, Stephen Thomson, Steve Sick, Sylvia Feketekuty, Thais Laursen Munk, Thor Hansen, Tim Ellis, Tom Emerson, Traci Whitehead, Trip Space-Parasite.

Cultist: Aaron A. Reed, Al Billings, Andrew James, Anne Moore, Bentley Burnham, Brian Newman, Bridget Fox, Bryce Perry, Christian Kastaun, Doug Fales, Fabian S., Geoffrey Riutta, Ivan Gatt, Jake Malone, Jens Alfke, Jim Burzelic, John A W Phillips, Jonathan “JADBOX“ Dunlap, Jonathan Cassie, Joshua L. Myren, Katherine Fackrell, Krys Earles, Lawrence Barker, Marcus Good, Marshall Behringer, Matt Gwinn, Matt Paxton, Matthew McFarland, Michael Tramov, Michele “Snake“ Gelli, Mike Musteric, Orion Cooper, Paul Arran, Paul Echeverri, Philip “xipehuz“ Espi, Rei Hampden-Turner, Robert P. Goldman, Robert Young, Roger SG Sorolla, Sean M Smith, Sean Smith, Skenderax, Sonia Thuery, Stan!, Taylor LaBresh, Tim Noyce, Waning Gibbous Games, Wjamie134.

Ghoul: Adam Flynn, Alonso André Carbajal Friedrich, Arun Persaud, Ashley Miller, Astor Sigma, Brad Osborne, Charlie Etheridge-Nunn, Chris Cox, Danielle Fowler, Frances Rowat, Gabrielle de Bourg, Grant Howitt, Henry Murdy, Ivan Vaghi, Jack Greenrich, Jennifer Hogs, Jonathan “Buddha“ Davis, Jonathan Korman, Kenneth Hite, Kevin Lemke, Kizz & Pete, Liangcai Chen, Luke Gray, Marek Benes, Marianne Vadney, Melissa Sage Dumont, Nayland Blake, Nicholas Enna, Noel Warford, Richard Ruane, Rob Ellison, Ronnie Kristensen, Ryan Macklin, Ryan Poe, Sam Zeitlin, Shad Bolling, Silvio Herrera Gea, Stephanie Cross, Stuart Hodge, Tess Holmquist, Thomas Ulricht, Tiffany Leigh, Tom Pleasant, Travis R., Veles Svitlychny, Vladimir Barash, Wei Jen Liu, Yajster Carey.

Witness: Aaron Eskenazi, Aaron Griffin, Acey, Adrian Smith, Andromeda Wood, Angus Abranson, Anonymous, Antoine BERTIER, Arosio DArio, Aynjel Kaye, Bastian Dornauf, Callum Stoner, Candi Norwood, Caroline Hobbs, Carrie Ulrich, Carsten “semiomancer“ Husek, Charles Picard, Chris Cooper, Chris Lazenbatt, Chris Miles, Chris Pugh, Christoph Boeckle, Colin Timothy Gagnon, Daniele Di Rubbo, Dawid Dorynek, Derek Guder, Dylan Edwin Hoover, Epistolary Richard, Eric “Dragonsong“ Duncan, Eric Iacono, EricVulgaris, Esteban Villalobos, Fabio SC, Fabrizio Merengo, Felix Girke, Flo Hoheneder, Fred Lott, Gemma Robinson-Wilson, Giles Hill, Haocher, Ian Wilbanks, James Iles, James Torrance, Jason Chapman, Jason Pitre, Jay Lofstead, Jeffrey Hosmer, Jessica Hammer, Jim Otermat, Jim Reader, John Didion, John F Rauchert, John Powell, John Roberts, Jon Bristow, Kellie Ann “Kat“ Takenaka, Kevin J. Maroney, Lawjick, Leon & Theo, Lester Ward, Ludvig Orvegård, Luis Velasco, Lukas Myhan, Luke Jordan, Marc Margelli, Mark Booth, Mark Redacted, Mark Silcox, Master Ching of the 5 Tings, Matthew Fowle, Matthew Plank, Mean Gene Lancaster, Megan “Nezumi“ Greathouse, Megan Tolentino, Michael Barry, Michael Harrel, Michael Kennedy, Michael Leicester, Michele Botticelli, Morgan Davie, Neil Mahoney, Nicholas Riley, Nick Reynolds, Nick Rowe, Noah Soudrette, Olavi Turunen, Oliver “Der- Kastellan“ Korpilla, Patrice Mermoud, Quasi, Rachel E.S. Walton, Rafu, Randall Orndorff, Randy Mosiondz, Raven Daegmorgan, Raymond Chan, Red Megaman, RolPod, Ryan Perrin, Sam Halpern, Samwise Crider, Scott Bennett, Scott Sysol, Sean Mattox, Seth Harris, Shane Donohoe, Shane Mclean, Stacey Marshall, Stelio Passaris, Stew Wilson, The Black Vault Cast, TheFourthman, Thomas Galan, Thorn, Tim Batiuk, Todd Arney, Torben Bellinghoff, Vivienne Dunstan, Will, William Scott Palmer II, Yoshi Creelman, Zed Lopez.

Victim: Alessandro “Hasimir“ Piroddi, Arlene J. Medder, Ben Sheriff, Lee Scolin, Mark Annison, Nathan D. Paoletta, Neko_cam, Ralph Lovegrove.